Exam Schedule

We want you to be prepared for your exams. Exam schedules are published on specific dates each term. Those dates are confirmed in the Academic Schedules and Deadlines.

 

For the Fall exam schedule:

 

Course Date Time Instructor
ANT-150-DLS1 Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Jennifer Botica
ANT-260-DLS1 Dec 14, 2020 1:00 P.M. Jennifer Botica
BIO-060-DLS1 Dec 15, 2020 6:00 P.M. Sandra Milligan
BIO-060-DLS2 Dec 15, 2020 6:00 P.M. Donna Harrison
BIO-060-PAB1 Dec 15, 2020 6:00 P.M. Donna Harrison
BIO-103-CRB1 Dec 19, 2020 9:00 A.M. Sandra Milligan
BIO-103-CVB1 Dec 19, 2020 9:00 A.M. Aisling Brady
BIO-110-DLS1 Dec 15, 2020 6:00 P.M. Sandra Milligan
BIO-110-DLS2 Dec 15, 2020 6:00 P.M. Donna Harrison
BIO-160-DLS1 Dec 16, 2020 6:00 P.M. Sandra Milligan
BIO-160-DLS2 Dec 16, 2020 6:00 P.M. Michele Jones
BIO-160-DLS2N Dec 16, 2020 6:00 P.M. Michele Jones
BIO-160-DLS3 Dec 16, 2020 6:00 P.M. Michele Jones
BIO-200-CVB1 Dec 18, 2020 9:00 A.M. Aisling Brady
BIO-230-CVB1 Dec 12, 2020 9:00 A.M. Donna Harrison
BIO-260-DLS1 Dec 21, 2020 9:00 A.M. Aisling Brady
BIO-260-DLS1N Dec 21, 2020 9:00 A.M. Aisling Brady
BUS-100-DLU1 Dec 15, 2020 1:00 P.M. Murray Erickson
BUS-100-DLU1B Dec 15, 2020 1:00 P.M. Murray Erickson
BUS-100-DLU2 Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Kate Erin
BUS-100-DLU2B Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Kate Erin
BUS-100-DLU2T Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Kate Erin
BUS-132-DLU1 Dec 16, 2020 9:00 A.M. Othman Bennis
BUS-132-DLU1B Dec 16, 2020 9:00 A.M. Othman Bennis
BUS-132-DLU2 Dec 16, 2020 9:00 A.M. Kate Erin
BUS-132-DLU2B Dec 16, 2020 9:00 A.M. Kate Erin
BUS-150-DLU1 Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Kate Erin
BUS-150-DLU1B Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Kate Erin
BUS-162-DLS1 Dec 12, 2020 1:00 P.M. Harley Elias
BUS-162-DLS1B Dec 12, 2020 1:00 P.M. Harley Elias
BUS-162-DLS1T Dec 12, 2020 1:00 P.M. Harley Elias
BUS-170-DLU1 Dec 12, 2020 9:00 A.M. Frank Lu
BUS-170-DLU1B Dec 12, 2020 9:00 A.M. Frank Lu
BUS-170-DLU1T Dec 12, 2020 9:00 A.M. Frank Lu
BUS-200-DLS1 Dec 17, 2020 6:00 P.M. Norma Pelletier
BUS-200-DLS1B Dec 17, 2020 6:00 P.M. Norma Pelletier
BUS-211-DLS1B Dec 12, 2020 9:00 A.M. Judith Marriott
BUS-217-DLS1B Dec 19, 2020 9:00 A.M. Norma Pelletier
BUS-217-DLS1T Dec 19, 2020 9:00 A.M. Norma Pelletier
BUS-217-DLU1 Dec 19, 2020 9:00 A.M. Othman Bennis
BUS-217-DLU1B Dec 19, 2020 9:00 A.M. Othman Bennis
BUS-244-DLU1B Dec 15, 2020 1:00 P.M. Kate Erin
BUS-267-DLS1 Dec 15, 2020 1:00 P.M. Harley Elias
BUS-267-DLS1B Dec 15, 2020 1:00 P.M. Harley Elias
BUS-267-DLS1T Dec 15, 2020 1:00 P.M. Harley Elias
BUS-270-DLS1 Dec 16, 2020 6:00 P.M. Murray Erickson
BUS-270-DLS1B Dec 16, 2020 6:00 P.M. Murray Erickson
BUS-312-DLS1B Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Norma Pelletier
BUS-318-DLS1B Dec 18, 2020 9:00 A.M. Judith Marriott
BUS-323-DLS1B Dec 16, 2020 9:00 A.M. Judith Marriott
BUS-360-DLU1 Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Othman Bennis
BUS-360-DLU1B Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Othman Bennis
BUS-360-DLU1T Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Othman Bennis
BUS-368-DLS1 Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Harley Elias
BUS-368-DLS1B Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Harley Elias
BUS-368-DLS1T Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Harley Elias
BUS-419-DLS1B Dec 12, 2020 1:00 P.M. Norma Pelletier
CHE-051-CRB1 Dec 12, 2020 1:00 P.M. Darren George
CHE-051-CVB1 Dec 12, 2020 1:00 P.M. Darren George
CHE-051-PAB1 Dec 12, 2020 1:00 P.M. Darren George
CHE-110-CRB1 Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Sherrie Wang
CHE-110-CVB1 Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Darren George
CHE-110-PAB1 Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Sherrie Wang
CHE-200-CVB1 Dec 16, 2020 9:00 A.M. Sherrie Wang
CPS-146-DLS1 Dec 18, 2020 9:00 A.M. Frank Lu
CPS-146-DLS1I Dec 18, 2020 9:00 A.M. Frank Lu
DGL-103-DLU1 Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Frank Lu
DGL-103-DLU1I Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Frank Lu
DGL-103-DLU2 Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Frank Lu
DGL-103-DLU2I Dec 17, 2020 1:00 P.M. Frank Lu
ECO-110-DLU3 Dec 18, 2020 9:00 A.M. Othman Bennis
ENG-115-DLS3 Dec 14, 2020 6:00 P.M. Antonie Scholtz
FIN-120-DLS1 Dec 16, 2020 1:00 P.M. Elizabeth Russell
FIN-120-DLS1F Dec 16, 2020 1:00 P.M. Elizabeth Russell
FIN-140-DLS1 Dec 17, 2020 8:30 A.M. Elizabeth Russell
FIN-140-DLS1F Dec 17, 2020 8:30 A.M. Elizabeth Russell
FIN-210-DLS1 Dec 14, 2020 1:00 P.M. Elizabeth Russell
FIN-210-DLS1F Dec 14, 2020 1:00 P.M. Elizabeth Russell
FIN-215-DLS1 Dec 15, 2020 1:00 P.M. Linda Perron
FIN-215-DLS1F Dec 15, 2020 1:00 P.M. Linda Perron
FIN-220-DLS1 Dec 18, 2020 8:30 A.M. Elizabeth Russell
FIN-220-DLS1F Dec 18, 2020 8:30 A.M. Elizabeth Russell
MAT-053-DLU1 Dec 16, 2020 1:00 P.M. Nadine Simpson
MAT-055-DLU1 Dec 19, 2020 9:00 A.M. Danita Schmidt
MAT-060-DLU1 Dec 12, 2020 1:00 P.M. Nadine Simpson
MAT-133-DLU1 Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Dennis Lightfoot
MAT-181-DLU1 Dec 18, 2020 9:00 A.M. Jason Diemer
PHY-050-CRB1 Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Michael Willers
PHY-050-CVB1 Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Michael Willers
PHY-050-PAB1 Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Michael Willers
PHY-100-CRB1 Dec 16, 2020 1:00 P.M. Michael Willers
PHY-100-CVB1 Dec 16, 2020 1:00 P.M. Michael Willers
PHY-120-CRB1 Dec 16, 2020 1:00 P.M. Jason Diemer
PHY-120-CVB1 Dec 16, 2020 1:00 P.M. Jason Diemer
POL-151-DLS1 Dec 16, 2020 1:00 P.M. Antonie Scholtz
SOC-110-DLS1 Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Jennifer Wrye
SOC-110-DLS2 Dec 14, 2020 9:00 A.M. Jennifer Wrye
THM-201-DLS1 Dec 18, 2020 9:00 A.M. Glenn Baron
THM-300-DLS1 Dec 16, 2020 6:00 P.M. Glenn Baron